2016-17 Designations

  • Anonymous (2)
  • Erik Alvarado
  • Jeanine Wight Berger
  • William S. Berger
  • Brooke A. Bero '87
  • Leslie R. Blair '83
  • William J. Bragg
  • Pamela Stanley Bright '61
  • Stanley J. Bright
  • Lynn Millar Cash '56
  • William D. Cash
  • Patience Mather Cleveland ^
  • Marta Melin Clough
  • William P. Clough III
  • Deborah L. Coffin '76
  • Marcia S. Cohn '58 ^
  • Patricia Canby Colhoun '60
  • Judith B. Csatari
  • Thomas C. Csatari
  • Jill M. Dean '90
  • Charles W. Domina
  • Louise Farwell Domina
  • Jean M. Dulude
  • Richard Dulude ^
  • John L. Egenberg
  • Julie Dougherty Egenberg '60
  • Joan Campbell Eliot '67
  • Robert S. Eliot
  • Christine Biggs Ferraro '65
  • Frederick M. Fritz
  • Martha Siegfried Fritz '67
  • Anne Baynes Hall '67
  • H. Roger Hansen
  • Nancy Woodring Hansen '64
  • Edward S. Heald
  • William R. Hunter
  • George Jamieson
  • Kristyn Jamieson
  • Bruce K. Johnson
  • Marsha Halpin Johnson '59
  • Julie Machen
  • Peter Machen
  • Robin L. Mead '72
  • John G. Mercer
  • Beth Constantinides Meurlin '70
  • Keith W. Meurlin
  • Allen Molin
  • Laura E. Molin
  • Edward T. Ordman
  • JoAnn Franke Overfield '69
  • W. Dale Overfield
  • A. John Pappalardo
  • Karen A. Pappalardo
  • Beverly S. Payne
  • David B. Payne
  • Elizabeth S. Paynter
  • Deborah A. Rivlin
  • Natalie Davis Rooke '48
  • Robert C. Rooke
  • Arthur M. Rosen
  • Maureen Rosen
  • Deborah P. Rucci
  • Peter P. Rucci
  • Ruth S. Santos
  • Augusta Crocker Stewart '56
  • Richard D. Stewart
  • Sally Shaw Veitch '66
  • Catheryn J. Volanakis
  • Peter F. Volanakis
  • Donald H. Voss
  • Jane D. Voss '59
  • Alexander Wenner
  • Betsey Loveland Wheeler '60
  • Susan Wheeler '73
  • Gabi Coatsworth Wilson
  • Beverly Wolf
  • Daniel H. Wolf
  • James Wright
  • Susan DeBevoise Wright

Deceased
Five or more consecutive years of giving

  • Jeanine Wight Berger
  • William S. Berger
  • John Blake
  • Kelley Healey Blake '99
  • Carole Anne Brophy
  • Joseph T. Brophy
  • Ann Burbank '83
  • Donald A. Butson
  • Mary Ann Downing Butson '66
  • David M. Carroll
  • Joseph C. Carroll
  • Kathleen A. Carroll
  • Glenda B. Cavallaro
  • Richard J. Cavallaro
  • Karen Chani '75
  • Michael J. Christopher
  • Theodore J. Chu
  • Virginia Field Chu '61
  • Carol Graves Cimilluca '61
  • Edward M. Cimilluca
  • Frances Wannerstrom Clark '48
  • Hilary P. Cleveland
  • Abigail Merritt Cramer '09
  • F. Carleton Cronin
  • Toby-Ann Grossman Cronin '61
  • James T. Daley '08
  • Charles W. Davidson
  • Elaine M. Davidson
  • Richard A. Day
  • Sally Hueston Day '52
  • Bruce B. Downing
  • Dorothy Wallsten Drake '46
  • Jeanne Edwards
  • Morris Edwards
  • Carmelo Giaccotto
  • John C. Goodlin
  • Patricia Denny Goodlin
  • Eliza Jewett Gray '75
  • Stephen D. Gray
  • Joan V.H. Harris
  • Linda Fitzpatrick Heggy '55
  • Robert L. Heggy
  • Curtis E. Heikkinen
  • Eleanor Richardson Heikkinen '74
  • Lee P. Herrington
  • Nancy Tripp Herrington '54
  • Jacqueline Van Cleve Hinshaw '68
  • Joseph Hinshaw III
  • Jack Holmes
  • Mollay Jallah
  • Bryan C. Jones
  • Charles P. Jones ^
  • Cynthia R. Jones
  • Emily W. Jones
  • Eckart Kade
  • Gwen Warner Kade '63
  • Marilyn Kidder
  • Irmeli Ahomaki Kilburn '55
  • Donald A. Killam
  • John G. Kristensen
  • Peter Ladouceur
  • Sue Romer Ladouceur '61
  • Barton Lane
  • Elizabeth Abel Lane, M.D. '60 ^
  • Antoinette Curtis Ledzian '66
  • Richard Henry Ledzian
  • Frances Wilson Lloyd '61
  • Sally Nathan Lusk '58
  • W. Bruce MacCrellish
  • Kenneth E. Miller
  • Linda E. Miller
  • Henry N. Monroe
  • Kathleen Monroe
  • Cynthia C. Naylor '60
  • Nicholas Ourusoff
  • Samuel K. Pedrick
  • Sandra Martin Pedrick '60
  • Robert B. Prohl
  • Brenda Rappeport
  • Scott Rappeport
  • Edith Roberts
  • John M. Roberts
  • Barbara M. Rosenfield
  • Nancy Chase Ryan '77
  • Robert Ryan
  • Helmut R. Schwarzer
  • Diana F. Seamans
  • Shawn Shea
  • Ruth M. Sisson
  • Nancy Nutter Snow '47
  • Andrew R. Supplee
  • Lise Tighe
  • William D. Tighe
  • Ethelanne O. Vulgamore
  • Melvin L. Vulgamore ^
  • Eleanor Walla
  • Constance Farrow Webster '66
  • Dwight A. Webster Jr.
  • Helen Elizabeth Woodman

Deceased
Five or more consecutive years of giving

  • Gregg E. Aubin
  • Mary D. Aubin
  • Jeanine Wight Berger
  • William S. Berger
  • John Blake
  • Kelley Healey Blake '99
  • Elizabeth F. Boege
  • Sheldon Boege
  • Dori A. Boodakian
  • Paul Boodakian
  • Pamela Stanley Bright '61
  • Stanley J. Bright
  • Cherry Pond Designs
  • Marta Melin Clough
  • William P. Clough III
  • Deborah L. Coffin '76
  • Coldwell Banker/Milestone Real Estate
  • Concord Orthopaedics
  • Helen V. Connery
  • John G. Connery
  • Douglas F. Danaher
  • Susan Brown Danaher '87
  • Ian Henry Davis '12
  • Ann Bemis Day '50
  • Manuel Diaz Camarena
  • Lawrence B. Elliott '94
  • Jen M. Ellis '85
  • John A. Ellis
  • John Munn Ellis III
  • Sherry A. Ellis
  • Jacqueline Enright
  • Michael Enright
  • Chris A. Fennelly
  • Theresa A. Fennelly
  • Gail M. Goddard
  • Peter Guest
  • Carolyn Farrand Hager '59
  • Peter E. Hager
  • Diana Yale Hake '59
  • H. Roger Hansen
  • Nancy Woodring Hansen '64
  • Theresa A. Hermann
  • Mary Lynn G. Hersey
  • Robert E. Hersey
  • Barbara Greenspan Jacobson '62
  • Carl Jacobson
  • Nancy Wilkins Kaplan '55
  • Cathryn A. Kelly
  • Thomas M. Kelly
  • Tony M. Kidder
  • Lake Sunapee Bank
  • Edward E. Langbein Jr.
  • Nancy Hoyt Langbein '56
  • Michael P. LaRoche
  • Michael D. Legendre
  • Robin D. Legendre
  • Elizabeth MacLeay
  • Holly B. Margeson-Gray
  • Craig D. Morrocco
  • Katherine L. Morrocco
  • James J. Mullen
  • Pamela C. Mullen
  • Blaise J. O'Connor
  • Michelle O'Connor
  • Henry S. Otto Jr.
  • JoAnn Franke Overfield '69
  • W. Dale Overfield
  • Colleen B. Pingree
  • Don N. Pingree
  • Sandra M. Quaye
  • Karen M. Quinn
  • Michael J. Quinn
  • Aida M. Ramos-Sellman
  • Henry S. Recknagel
  • Monica R. Recknagel
  • Marina Rodriguez Ascencion
  • Natalie Davis Rooke '48
  • Robert C. Rooke
  • Carol Dornemann Sellman '57
  • Daniel J. Sellman
  • Hugh Slawson
  • Lynn Stranges Slawson '66
  • Gladys Smith
  • Brenda R. Stadden
  • Ronald R. Stadden
  • Peter A. Trahan
  • Jennifer L. Triebel
  • Oliver E. Triebel
  • Donald R. Varnum
  • Linda J. Varnum
  • Joan MacFadyen Worgan '59
  • Melissa J. Zdziarski
  • Peter E. Zdziarski

Deceased
Five or more consecutive years of giving

  • Allison Faccone
    Michael W. Lemelin
    Sarah Cary Lemelin
  • Allyson G. Mullen '17
    James J. Mullen
    Pamela C. Mullen
  • Andrew Smith '11
    Jay H. Smith
    Mary M. Smith
  • Anna Beth Zdziarski '17
    Melissa J. Zdziarski
    Peter E. Zdziarski
  • Anne Ponder
    Anne Winton Black
    Rodman R. Black Jr.
  • Ashley Quinn '17
    Karen M. Quinn
    Michael J. Quinn
  • Beau Pingree '17
    Colleen B. Pingree
    Don N. Pingree
  • Becky Brewster Irving '42
    Jacquelyn Duffany Schmidt
    Thomas R. Schmidt
  • Brandon F. Chase '14
    Brian F. Chase
    Jeanne M. Chase
  • Brandon Legendre '17
    Michael D. Legendre
    Robin D. Legendre
  • Breien L. Milton '07
    Aubrey Kay Evelyn Thomas
  • Carol Adams '64
    Richard J. Cafiero
  • Charlotte Recknagel '17
    Henry S. Recknagel
    Monica R. Recknagel
  • Christian Sellman '17
    Aida M. Ramos-Sellman
    Daniel J. Sellman
  • Class of 1967
    Elizabeth Holloran Bourguignon
  • Daniel Stadden '17
    Ronald R. Stadden
  • Danielle T. Trahan '17
    Peter A. Trahan
  • David M. Meola
    Gary Meola
    Karin Meola
  • Dean W. Boodakian '17
    Dori A. Boodakian
    Paul Boodakian
  • Delaney Gray '17
    Holly B. Margeson-Gray
  • Donna Berghorn
    Ramsey N. Hoehn
  • Donna Brennan
    Lynda M. LaJeunesse
  • Edith Parker Posselt '67
    Meredith H. Jones
    Dana P. Murch
  • Eleanor Scuccimarra Hawes '02
    Thomas H. Scuccimarra
  • Emily M. Bear '18
    Edward E. Langbein Jr.
    Nancy Hoyt Langbein
  • Gloria Brooks
    Pamela Roeder Specht
    Scott A. Specht
  • Hannah B. LaRoche '17
    Michael P. LaRoche
  • Hilary Cleveland
    Barbara Greenspan Jacobson
    Carl Jacobson
    Cotton M. Cleveland
    John B. Garvey
  • Hillary Waldbaum '94
    Robert & Ruth Waldbaum
  • Isabelle Kittredge
    Caroline Kittredge
  • Jean Morley Lovett '45
    Collin Daniel Bray
  • Jen Kidder '17
    Tony M. Kidder
  • Jo Lyon Bodwell
    Matthew Holleran
  • Judith Bodwell Mulholland '62
    Matthew Holleran
  • Karissa Pignone Fitzell '03
    Donnamarie J. Kelly
  • Katerina Kelly '17
    Cathryn A. Kelly
    Thomas M. Kelly
  • Katharine Kessler
    Jeffrey F. Kessler
    Laura M. Kessler
  • Katrina R. Fennelly '17
    Chris A. Fennelly
    Theresa A. Fennelly
  • Kelsey E. Campbell '17
    Rebecca W. Hudson
  • Kristin Ellis '17
    John A. Ellis
    Sherry A. Ellis
  • Kylee Parker '17
    Mary Lynn G. Hersey
    Robert E. Hersey
  • Lauren Ann Morrocco '17
    Craig D. Morrocco
    Katherine L. Morrocco
  • Madeleine Schmidt '17
    Elizabeth MacLeay
  • Margaret "Peg" Rogers Andrews '85
    Dorothy Williams Cook
    Kenneth S. Hollingsworth
    Sandra McLean Hollingsworth
  • Megan Ashley '17
    Helen L. Myhre
  • Melissa Meade
    Xanthe Jeannette Hilton
  • Michael Heffernan
    Rachel Lyn Benoit
  • Michelle Doody '11
    John Hanley Doody
    Wendy Anne Doody
  • Mike Heffernan
    Lauri S. Justice
  • Noah Aubin '17
    Gregg E. Aubin
    Mary D. Aubin
  • Nykki M. Stritzinger '15
    Kimberly A. Stritzinger
    Michael J. Stritzinger
  • Pam and Stan Bright
    Deborah Stanley
    Peter S. Stanley
  • Pamela Skyrme
    Zachery Garrett Skyrme
  • Patrick J. Adams
    Haley Adams
    James E. Adams
  • Paul Robertson
    Karen A. Cota
  • President Sue Stuebner
    Anne Winton Black
    Rodman R. Black Jr.
    Kimberly Cotton Hoyt
    Thomas W. Hoyt
    James Wright
    Susan DeBevoise Wright
  • Prof. Jon Keenan & Prof. Mary Mead
    Richard B. Gassett
  • Professor Harvey Pine
    Nathan Aaron Larrimer
  • Professor Robin Burroughs Davis
    Kassandra Louise Pike
  • Rebecca 'Becky' Irving '42
    Barbara Cavin
    Ann Lozier Rohrborn
    Robert C. Rohrborn Sr.
    Carole Ruck Gonzales
    Sharon M. MacKnight
  • Ruth Raposa Peckham '84
    Franklin D. Raposa
  • Ryan H. Bernstein '14
    Katherine T. Bernstein
    Ronald T. Bernstein
  • Scott Lavigne '01
    Donald R. Lavigne
  • Sean Connery '17
    Helen V. Connery
    John G. Connery
  • Sonia Nohemi Diaz Rodriguez '17
    Manuel Diaz Camarena
    Marina Rodriguez Ascencion
  • Tom Galligan
    Anne Winton Black
    Rodman R. Black Jr.
  • Tony Quinn
    Christen Wallingford Kozlowski
    Christopher S. Kozlowski
    Beverly Wolf
    Daniel H. Wolf
  • Wesson Graduates
    Ann Page Stecker
    Frederick Stecker IV
  • William A. Triebel '17
    Jennifer L. Triebel
    Oliver E. Triebel
  • William H. & Debra Bray Mitchell '79
    James Mitchell Jr.
    Nancy Mitchell
  • Women's Tennis '73-'75
    Arden Avedisian
  • WSCS 90.9 FM
    Andrew R. Supplee
    Kenneth E. Miller
    Linda E. Miller
  • Xena Ras '19
    Deborah A. Ras
    Osbert G. Ras
  • Adrienne Campbell
    Hilary P. Cleveland

Deceased
Five or more consecutive years of giving
Honoree names appear in bold with donor(s) listed below.

  • Ai-Li Sung Chin '39
    Harold Bertram
    Ceme Curley
    Skip Duett
    Robert F. Kelly
    Michael Nortman
    Mike Reagan
  • Alison Faulk Curtis '53
    Charles F. Curtis
  • Anne Raeburn
    Charles G. Raeburn
  • Barbara Bingham Day '46
    Richard A. Day Jr.
  • Barbara Hansen Conway '58
    Lynn Johnson Evans
  • Barbara Johnson Stearns '30/32
    Ruth S. Santos
  • Barbara Ketchum Young '63
    Elliott N. Otis
    Jane Dielhenn Otis
  • Barbara MacDonald
    Gretchen Richter Massey
    Paul John Massey Jr.
  • Beverly Brookfield Kinraide '62
    Thomas B. Kinraide
  • Bianca A. Reyes
    Patricia A. Day
  • 'Chris and Steve'
    Karl Doghramji
    Laurel Najarian Doghramji
  • Corey J. Worsham
    Casey Thomas Ford
  • David H. Winton
    Anne Winton Black
    Rodman R. Black Jr.
  • Denton & Lynn Shepherd Nicols ' 56
    Denton E. Nichols
    Lynn Shepherd Nichols
  • Diana 'Dini' W. Tripp '64
    Arthur Penachio
    Diane Rogers Penachio
    Mary A. Kenison
  • Donald Frey
    Donald M. Allen
    Martha Frey Allen
  • Doris Smart Sandstrom '52
    Sylvia Cookman Hnat
  • Dorothea 'Dee' Walker Dressler '49
    David Charles Dressler
  • Dr. Eugene M. Austin
    Judith Morrison Gentry
  • Dr. Leslie H. Sawyer
    Patricia S. Hammond
  • Dr. Margaret Kurtz
    Kimberly Wakefield Prebish
  • Edward S. Nieman
    Anne de Mille Nieman
    Edward S. Nieman
  • Eleanor B. Passero
    Felice Passero McArthur
  • Eleanor Kent Chastain '56
    Frank G. Tatnall
    Mary Knox Tatnall
  • Elinore & Carl Cochran
    Jane Spangler Green
    Willard P. Green
  • Elizabeth Barnes
    David M. Carpenter
    Pamela Brett Carpenter
  • Elizabeth Ferguson Jump '56
    Bernard Jump
  • Ellen Brainard Judd '60
    Thomas H. Judd
  • Frances Lockwood Bailey '73
    Robert D. Loitz
    Paula M. Smith
  • Frank L. & Mary Chambers Farwell '34
    Charles W. Domina
    Louise Farwell Domina
  • Grace Green Williams '47
    Betty Funk Smith
  • Harriette Cooley Stemples '35
    Jane Osgood
  • Howard & Mildred Brown
    Susan Brown Holtham
    William J. Holtham
  • Isabelle Barnet Berglund '52
    Patricia Caswell Dey
  • Jacqueline Haubrich '63
    Joan Russell Desmond
  • James Dumas
    Elizabeth Dumas Morris
  • Jane Winey Heald '40
    Edward S. Heald
  • Janet Bachrach Schroeder '72
    Deborah Ross Chambliss
  • Janet Peters Gardiner '44
    Donald Mason Wells
    Phyllis Harty Wells
  • Janice Mahoney Amidon '57
    David M. Amidon
  • Jean Holdridge Goheen '57
    Royal L. Goheen
  • Jeane Morrison Bennett '37
    Meredith Bennett
    Thomas M. Breeden
  • Joanne Faragher Weppner '56
    Patricia Faragher Sahm
    Walter E Sahm Jr.
  • John P. Flanzer
    Gloria Hirsch Flanzer
  • Julie Dornemann Steck '60
    Carol Dornemann Sellman
  • Karen Rossman Rowe '58
    Donna Watkins Zorge
    Kenneth S. Zorge
  • Kathy Eustis Leighton '68
    Charles H. Krause
    Marcia Somers Krause
  • Kelsey Ann Dowling '05
    Tarren Mackenzie Bailey
    Sam E. Kleinschmidt
  • Leslie Moore Waldbillig '50
    Karen Waldbillig Kasich
  • Lois Gilbert-Fulton '65
    James F. Fulton
  • Louise 'Liz' Zeller Curley '56
    Robert W. Mueller Jr
    Johanne Wright Mueller
  • Lucille V. Shevett
    Jack Heddon
    Stephanie Vickers Heddon
  • Mabelle Goodrich Robbie '41
    Dale A. Heckerling
    Susan Robbie Heckerling
  • Marian Wiggin Gibbons '33
    Charlotte Palmer Phillips Foundation
  • Marjorie Kidder Blaisdell '37
    Fred P. Anderson
    Maryann Blaisdell Anderson
  • Martha Funk Miller '53
    Betty Funk Smith
  • Mary T. Sieczkowski
    Judith Sieczkowski Labbe
  • Marylyn Goldstein Markoff '55
    Leon F. Markoff
  • Melissa Molin '16
    Ronald Apter
    Jenefer C. Berall
    Julia Golden
    Allen Molin
    Laura E. Molin
    Alyson Priddy Taubert
    Martyn W. Taubert
  • Mia Dameron
    Deborah O. Dameron
    George W. Dameron
  • Michael N. Chambers
    Dawn T. Chambers
  • Miss Mac
    Theresa A. Hermann
  • Mrs. Harriette Slack Richardson
    Curtis E. Heikkinen
    Eleanor Richardson Heikkinen
  • Nancy Brayton Peterson '57
    Walter J. Peterson
  • Nancy Nielsen Williams '59
    Benjamin Davis Williams III
  • Nancy Pierce Williams '39
    Alfred E. Boren
    Meredith Chase Boren
  • Nicole D. Lafitte '99
    Sarah Hoover
    Shane M. Hoover
  • Patricia Hathaway Trotter '57
    Virginia Messmer Krebs
  • Professor Donald Coonley
    Andrew DeBenedet
    Taber Lightfoot DeBenedet
  • Ramona Wells Mercer '41
    John G. Mercer
  • Richard 'Dick' Dulude
    Catheryn J. Volanakis
    Peter F. Volanakis
  • Richard Donati
    Jean Schabacker Donati
  • Rosamond Jones Hannum '43
    Randall Hannum
  • Rosemary Lawson
    Joseph F. Jason
    Karen Williams Jason
  • Ruth Hunter Johnson '42
    William R. Hunter
  • Ruth Watson O'Brien '34
    Barbara O'Brien Lewis
  • Susan L. Blair '88
    Brooke A. Bero
    Jill M. Dean
    Deborah A. Rivlin
    Erik Alvarado
    Leslie R. Blair
  • Susan Morrison Mayer '50
    Robin Slye McNutt
    Steven McNutt
  • Susanne Bonine Mueller '62
    Bruce M. Elwell
    Lynn Dysart Elwell
  • Thomas Bates
    Rachel Lyn Benoit
  • Thomas L. Brisson
    Jean M. Brisson
  • Thomas P. Daley
    James T. Daley
  • Todd M. Miller '93
    Merlin G. Miller
  • Todd Miller
    Amy M. Carroll
  • Virginia Lawrence Warner '52
    Henry F. Warner Jr.
  • W. Jay Wilson
    William J. Bragg
    Gabi Coatsworth Wilson

Deceased
Five or more consecutive years of giving
Those being remembered appear in bold with donor(s) listed below.

  • Audrey Barrett '45 ^
  • Judith B. Csatari
  • Thomas C. Csatari
  • Marcia S. Cohn '58 ^
  • Barbara Marsh Jones '53 ^
  • Patricia Diggs Kelsey ^
  • George M. Lethbridge Jr. ^
  • Inez Gianfranchi Snowdon '38 ^

Deceased
Five or more consecutive years of giving

  • Anonymous*
  • Adventures in Learning *
  • Katharine Livingston Aldrich '17
  • Appleseed Restaurant and Catering *
  • Arctic Dreams *
  • Jillian Barile
  • David Barnett
  • Loretta Barnett
  • Jason Bassi
  • Noelle L. Bassi
  • Anne Beck
  • Tyler Beck
  • Steve Bernier
  • Blackwater Junction Restaurant
  • Joe Blair
  • Blue Wolf Studios
  • John Brandolini
  • Pamela Stanley Bright '61 *
  • Stanley J. Bright *
  • Andrea D. Broughton '02
  • James Broughton
  • Jenny Bruell Fisher
  • Andrew J. Carbone
  • Heide Carbone
  • Cataleya's Caribbean Bar & Grill
  • Ewa Chrusciel
  • Ronald Clark
  • Sasha Clark
  • Read Clarke *
  • Clarke's Hardware *
  • Lakes Region Coca-Cola Bottling Company *
  • Christine Leary Coffey '78
  • Compass Travel *
  • Elizabeth C. Crockford
  • Debbie L. Devoid
  • Kurt E. Devoid
  • Ann-Marie J. Dion
  • Daniel G. Dion
  • David Charles Dressler
  • Mary Drueding '83
  • Dunkin Donuts *
  • Lisa Dupuis *
  • Eastman Community Association *
  • Echo Communications, Inc. *
  • Scott Ellison
  • Susan Ellison
  • David E. Ernster
  • Nelson Farris
  • Christine Biggs Ferraro '65 *
  • Jacob Fisher
  • The Flying Goose, Brew Pub and Grille
  • Cathy Gercia
  • James Gleason
  • Denise Godbout
  • Matthew L. Godbout '95
  • Eleanor Morrison Goldthwait '51 *
  • Paul Gorman
  • Grantham Indoor
  • Roger Hanks
  • Hannaford
  • Edmond F. Hauck
  • Thomas Hauck
  • Tracy Hauck
  • Dan and Kathleen Hogan Sports Center *
  • Douglas Homan *
  • Barbara Hamilton Hopkins '48 *
  • Huberts of New London
  • Jake's Market & Deli *
  • Marion Frances James '14 *
  • Richard Jefferson
  • Jeff Johnson
  • Nancy H. Kingsley '79
  • Lisa J. Lacombe '12 *
  • Lake Sunapee Bank *
  • Lake Sunapee Country Club *
  • Lakes Region Tent & Event
  • Edward E. Langbein Jr. *
  • Nancy Hoyt Langbein '56 *
  • Kevin J. Madden
  • Wendy B. Madden
  • Anthony Thomas Marrone '10
  • Carla Pearson Marshall '76 *
  • David M. Marshall *
  • Lisa Matthews
  • Karen A. McCoy
  • Timothy J. McCoy
  • Daniel C. Meerson
  • Beth Constantinides Meurlin '70 *
  • Keith W. Meurlin *
  • Lynn Miller
  • Darcy B. Mitchell
  • Morgan Hill Bookstore *
  • Mount Sunapee Resort
  • Mountainside Racquet & Fitness Center *
  • MV Mt. Sunapee Cruises
  • Morganne Murphy
  • Nancy Murphy
  • Newport Tennis Club *
  • Pamela Mazan Payson
  • Michael Peirce
  • Susan Peirce
  • Peter Christian's Tavern
  • Marilyn A. Pike
  • William T. Pike
  • Charles D. Pinkerton
  • Elizabeth B. Pinkerton
  • New London Pizza Chef
  • Ron Rakow
  • Red River
  • Pat Richie
  • Seery Hill Farm
  • John Sheehan
  • Patricia H. Sheehan
  • Lynn Sheldon
  • Grant Smith
  • Krystal L. Smith
  • Sodexo *
  • Pamela Ann Spear *
  • William Forrest Spear *
  • Spring Ledge Farm *
  • The Stable
  • Jason Stadler
  • William Starr
  • Benjamin B. Steele
  • Amanda W. Stuebner
  • Susan D. Stuebner
  • Subway
  • Gary Summerton
  • Tatewell Gallery
  • Nicole Elizabeth Taylor '17
  • Tecnica USA
  • Tucker's
  • Janice Saylor Turney '55
  • John E. Turney
  • Twin Lake Village *
  • Village Sports *
  • Marker Volkl USA, Inc.
  • Debbie M. Wilson
  • Kenneth A. Wilson Jr.
  • Peter H. Winship *
  • Sally Heald Winship '69 *
  • Winslow and Rollins

Deceased
Five or more consecutive years of giving